Calendar of Activities / Calendrier des Activités
Search
Log in
last year
last month
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
next month
next year
February 2019
W
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5
27
9:30 PM - Board Meeting/Annual Meeting
5:30 PM - Messe/Mass
9:00 PM - Petanque
28
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Atelier ecriture creative/Creative writing wkshop
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:00 PM - Ateler Tricot/Knitting Workshop
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
29
2:00 AM - Pickleball
3:15 AM - Cinema/Movie
5:00 PM - Yoga Sur Chaise/Yoga on chairs
5:00 PM - Petanque
6:00 PM - Petanque
6:15 PM - Activities artistique/Arts & Crafts Activities
30
3:30 AM - Danse en ligne/Line Dancing
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Petanque
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
5:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Petanque
9:00 PM - Cours Bridge Debutants/Beginners Bridge Course
31
2:00 AM - Pickleball
5:00 PM - Yoga
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
9:00 PM - Bridge
1
9:00 PM - Bridge
3:00 AM - Canasta
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
9:00 PM - Baseball poche/Pocket Baseball
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
2
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
5:30 PM - Informatique/Computers
9:00 PM - Petanque
6
3
5:30 PM - Messe/Mass
9:00 PM - Petanque
4
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Atelier ecriture creative/Creative writing wkshop
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:00 PM - Ateler Tricot/Knitting Workshop
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
5
2:00 AM - Pickleball
3:15 AM - Cinema/Movie
5:00 PM - Yoga Sur Chaise/Yoga on chairs
5:00 PM - Petanque
6:00 PM - Petanque
6:15 PM - Activities artistique/Arts & Crafts Activities
6
3:30 AM - Danse en ligne/Line Dancing
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Petanque
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
5:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Petanque
9:00 PM - Cours Bridge Debutants/Beginners Bridge Course
7
2:00 AM - Pickleball
3:30 AM - Presentation by Illustrated Properties
5:00 PM - Yoga
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
9:00 PM - Bridge
8
9:00 PM - Bridge
3:00 AM - Canasta
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
9:00 PM - Baseball poche/Pocket Baseball
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
9
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
5:30 PM - Informatique/Computers
9:00 PM - Petanque
7
10
1:00 AM - Soiree St. Valentine/Valentines Day Party
5:30 PM - Messe/Mass
9:00 PM - Petanque
11
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Atelier ecriture creative/Creative writing wkshop
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:00 PM - Ateler Tricot/Knitting Workshop
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
12
2:00 AM - Pickleball
3:15 AM - Cinema/Movie
5:00 PM - Yoga Sur Chaise/Yoga on chairs
5:00 PM - Petanque
6:00 PM - Petanque
6:15 PM - Activities artistique/Arts & Crafts Activities
13
3:30 AM - Danse en ligne/Line Dancing
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Petanque
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
5:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Petanque
9:00 PM - Cours Bridge Debutants/Beginners Bridge Course
14
2:00 AM - Pickleball
5:00 PM - Yoga
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
9:00 PM - Bridge
15
9:00 PM - Bridge
3:00 AM - Canasta
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
9:00 PM - Baseball poche/Pocket Baseball
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
16
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
3:30 AM - Karaoke Night
5:30 PM - Informatique/Computers
9:00 PM - Petanque
8
17
5:30 PM - Messe/Mass
9:00 PM - Petanque
18
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Atelier ecriture creative/Creative writing wkshop
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:00 PM - Ateler Tricot/Knitting Workshop
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
19
2:00 AM - Pickleball
3:15 AM - Cinema/Movie
5:00 PM - Yoga Sur Chaise/Yoga on chairs
5:00 PM - Petanque
6:00 PM - Petanque
6:15 PM - Activities artistique/Arts & Crafts Activities
20
3:30 AM - Danse en ligne/Line Dancing
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Petanque
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
5:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Petanque
9:00 PM - Cours Bridge Debutants/Beginners Bridge Course
21
2:00 AM - Pickleball
5:00 PM - Yoga
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
9:00 PM - Bridge
22
9:00 PM - Bridge
3:00 AM - Canasta
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
9:00 PM - Baseball poche/Pocket Baseball
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
23
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
3:30 AM - Karaoke Night
5:30 PM - Informatique/Computers
9:00 PM - Petanque
9
24
5:30 PM - Messe/Mass
9:00 PM - Petanque
25
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Atelier ecriture creative/Creative writing wkshop
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:00 PM - Ateler Tricot/Knitting Workshop
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
26
2:00 AM - Pickleball
3:15 AM - Cinema/Movie
5:00 PM - Yoga Sur Chaise/Yoga on chairs
5:00 PM - Petanque
6:00 PM - Petanque
6:15 PM - Activities artistique/Arts & Crafts Activities
27
3:30 AM - Danse en ligne/Line Dancing
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Petanque
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
5:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Petanque
9:00 PM - Cours Bridge Debutants/Beginners Bridge Course
28
2:00 AM - Pickleball
5:00 PM - Yoga
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
7:00 PM - Zumba
7:45 PM - Entirement/Stretching
9:00 PM - Bridge
1
9:00 PM - Bridge
3:00 AM - Canasta
4:00 PM - Vente de livres/Book Sale
5:00 PM - Aquaforme/Aquafitness
5:00 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
5:30 PM - Bibliotheque/Library
6:30 PM - Danser pour la forme/Fitness Dancing
6:30 PM - Galet/Shuffleboard
9:00 PM - Baseball poche/Pocket Baseball
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
2
11:00 PM - Entretien Club House/ Club House Cleaning
5:30 PM - Informatique/Computers
9:00 PM - Petanque
last year
last month
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
next month
next year